Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For V. Altagracia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for V. Altagracia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare V. Altagracia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5957,827
BustAfghanistan 12,6217,843
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5317,787
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5697,811
FarahAfghanistan 12,4077,710
GardizAfghanistan 12,7827,943
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7377,915
HeratAfghanistan 12,2737,626
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6597,866
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7917,948
KabulAfghanistan 12,7057,895
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7277,909
KhostAfghanistan 12,8497,984
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5127,775
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3137,651
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4057,709
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6297,848
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2757,628
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3167,653
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6427,856
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4827,757
ShkoderAlbania 8,6065,348
TiranaAlbania 8,6475,373
VloreAlbania 8,6465,373
AdrarAlgeria 7,1314,431
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3274,553
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3294,555
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7314,804
BatnaAlgeria 7,6164,732
BecharAlgeria 6,8844,278
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4904,655
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9084,293
BiskraAlgeria 7,5784,709
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7934,843
ChlefAlgeria 7,1644,452
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6344,744
DjanetAlgeria 8,1545,067
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3554,570
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3804,586
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6954,782
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4384,622
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6704,766
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0765,019
In SalahAlgeria 7,4044,601
MilianaAlgeria 7,2444,501
OranAlgeria 6,9964,347
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3304,555
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6504,754
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7894,840
TebessaAlgeria 7,7824,836
TimimounAlgeria 7,1554,446
TindoufAlgeria 6,3583,951
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6394,747
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5997,208
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,15510,039
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1354,434
HuamboAngola 10,0416,239
LuandaAngola 9,6365,988
LuenaAngola 10,4336,483
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7646,067
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0735,638
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1925,712
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1985,716
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1195,667
ByrdAntarctica 11,3447,049
DavisAntarctica 14,0438,727
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0455,620
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7837,944
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0493,759
AzulArgentina 6,2573,888
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4374,000
BarilocheArgentina 6,6534,134
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0493,759
CeresArgentina 5,4703,399
ChamicalArgentina 5,4693,398
ChepesArgentina 5,5733,463
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1724,457
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7063,546
CórdobaArgentina 5,5953,477
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6043,482
CorrientesArgentina 5,2733,277
EsquelArgentina 6,8514,257
EzeizaArgentina 6,0733,774
FormosaArgentina 5,1533,202
General PicoArgentina 6,0833,780
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8753,651
JuninArgentina 5,9983,727
La PlataArgentina 6,1033,793
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5612,834
La RiojaArgentina 5,3553,328
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9163,676
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6724,767
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9333,065
Malarg EArgentina 6,0243,743
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6644,141
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4303,996
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7753,589
MendozaArgentina 5,7343,563
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7293,560
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6043,483
NeuquenArgentina 6,4113,984
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0973,789
OranArgentina 4,6932,917
ParanaArgentina 5,7043,545
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5553,452
PehuajoArgentina 6,1263,807
PergaminoArgentina 5,9323,686
PigeArgentina 6,3103,921
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6373,503
PosadasArgentina 5,3433,320
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1633,208
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7253,558
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1613,828
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6193,492
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4383,380
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7933,600
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8164,857
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8283,000
RosarioArgentina 5,8223,618
SaltaArgentina 4,8663,024
San AntonioArgentina 6,6324,121
San LuisArgentina 5,7893,598
San RafaelArgentina 5,9253,682
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1733,836
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2023,233
SarmientoArgentina 7,1454,440
TrelewArgentina 6,8984,286
TucumanArgentina 5,0883,162
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1715,078
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6543,514
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4453,384
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8493,635
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6186,598
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7894,219
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66110,353
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03111,205
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,46110,850
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59510,934
AmberleyAustralia 15,5429,658
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,16310,044
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5029,633
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70311,622
CairnsAustralia 16,21310,075
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7359,778
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,21811,942
CedunaAustralia 17,20010,688
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19010,061
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,80010,440
Cobar MoAustralia 16,14210,031
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,42110,204
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4779,618
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,55110,906
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50410,877
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65710,972
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,44711,463
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8719,863
East SaleAustralia 15,8159,828
Esperance (po)Australia 17,94911,154
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94811,153
EssendonAustralia 16,0149,951
ForrestAustralia 17,73211,019
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6049,696
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,78411,673
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,98411,176
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13411,269
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5829,683
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5929,689
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,41510,201
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23111,329
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6659,734
LavertonAustralia 16,0209,955
LearmonthAustralia 19,41912,067
LongreachAustralia 16,41010,197
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,41010,197
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8999,258
Low HeadAustralia 15,7209,768
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8989,879
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2748,870
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,94611,774
MeekatharraAustralia 18,76011,657
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0229,956
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0059,945
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39010,185
Mount GambierAustralia 16,34310,156
Mount IsaAustralia 16,90610,506
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0518,732
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,71510,387
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6279,711
NuriootpaAustralia 16,64210,342
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,37212,038
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,23010,707
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41811,445
Port HedlandAustralia 19,07411,853
RichmondAustralia 15,6389,718
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5959,691
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5949,690
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,45710,848
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,45710,848
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,42210,205
TibooburraAustralia 16,54910,284
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,13810,028
WaggaAustralia 15,8929,875
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,44811,464
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5599,668
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7599,793
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62911,576
WoomeraAustralia 16,97310,547
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04011,210
GrazAustria 8,1765,081
InnsbruckAustria 7,8654,888
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0985,032
LinzAustria 8,0615,009
SalzburgAustria 7,9814,959
ViennaAustria 8,2195,107
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9734,955
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7936,707
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0396,860
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7246,664
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8256,727
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7266,665
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0584,386
LerwickUk 7,0574,385
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8146,720
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8366,734
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7506,680
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9776,821
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8896,767
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8596,748
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7936,707
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9666,814
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6876,641
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5642,836
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7922,978
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3922,729
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,034643
MuharraqBahrain 11,9067,399
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0529,354
DhakaBangladesh 14,8679,238
CharnocksBarbados 1,301809
BrestBelarus 8,6375,367
GomelBelarus 9,1005,655
GrodnoBelarus 8,6195,356
MinskBelarus 8,8355,490
MogilevBelarus 8,9875,585
VitebskBelarus 8,9495,561
BrusselsBelgium 7,3314,556
D’UccleBelgium 7,3314,556
OstendeBelgium 7,2314,493
Belize CityBelize 1,9201,193
BeninBenin 7,9484,939
BohiconBenin 7,8874,901
CotonouBenin 7,9484,939
KandiBenin 7,8524,879
NatitingouBenin 7,7144,794
ParakouBenin 7,8744,893
SaveBenin 7,9014,910
BermudaBermuda 1,6191,006
La PazBolivia 3,9192,435
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1252,563
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4735,265
FrancistownBotswana 11,5117,153
MaunBotswana 11,0646,875
TshaneBotswana 11,0406,860
AimoresBrazil 5,2993,293
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8853,036
AltamiraBrazil 3,1281,944
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2081,993
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4193,368
ApodiBrazil 4,4612,772
AracajuBrazil 4,9013,045
AracuaiBrazil 5,0063,111
AragarcasBrazil 4,3162,682
AraxaBrazil 4,9503,076
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7162,930
BageBrazil 5,8193,616
BambuiBrazil 5,0443,135
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2883,286
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4502,766
BarcelosBrazil 2,3251,445
BarraBrazil 4,4402,759
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8302,380
BarreirasBrazil 4,4002,734
BelémBrazil 3,2612,026
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1593,206
BelterraBrazil 2,8961,799
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2072,614
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6753,526
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6052,862
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5392,820
BrevesBrazil 3,1231,941
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4163,366
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5493,448
CabroboBrazil 4,5362,819
CaceresBrazil 4,0952,545
CaetiteBrazil 4,7282,938
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7352,942
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6692,901
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1273,186
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3233,308
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3372,695
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1243,184
CaparaoBrazil 5,3383,317
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7242,935
CaratingaBrazil 5,2573,267
CaravelasBrazil 5,2733,277
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6482,888
CarolinaBrazil 3,8162,371
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3033,295
CataguasesBrazil 5,3653,334
CatalaoBrazil 4,7632,960
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9923,102
CaxiasBrazil 3,9352,445
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6963,539
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6712,903
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3483,323
ChapecoBrazil 5,4323,375
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7462,328
CipoBrazil 4,7952,980
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7692,342
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1083,174
CordeiroBrazil 5,4433,382
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5302,815
CorumbaBrazil 4,4202,747
CoximBrazil 4,4622,773
CrateusBrazil 4,1802,598
CuiabaBrazil 4,1042,551
CuritibaBrazil 5,3993,355
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0283,124
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9732,469
DouradosBrazil 4,8453,011
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4353,378
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7883,597
EspinosaBrazil 4,7922,978
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8323,003
FloraniaBrazil 4,5782,845
FlorestaBrazil 4,6052,862
FlorianoBrazil 4,1062,552
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6453,508
FormosaBrazil 4,5512,828
FortalezaBrazil 4,2632,649
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1983,230
FrancaBrazil 5,0163,117
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7972,981
GoianiaBrazil 4,5472,826
GoiasBrazil 4,4272,751
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1873,223
GrajauBrazil 3,7632,339
GuairaBrazil 5,0583,143
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2622,649
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1693,212
IbiriteBrazil 5,1593,206
IguatuBrazil 4,3822,723
IlheusBrazil 5,0453,135
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6632,276
IndaialBrazil 5,5483,448
IpameriBrazil 4,7072,925
IraiBrazil 5,4163,365
IreceBrazil 4,5542,830
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7622,959
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7441,705
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9871,856
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0403,132
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3983,354
ItapevaBrazil 5,2713,276
ItirucuBrazil 4,8643,023
ItuacuBrazil 4,8022,984
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8873,037
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1423,195
JacobinaBrazil 4,6512,890
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4052,737
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8162,993
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8212,996
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3603,331
LavrasBrazil 5,2153,241
LencoisBrazil 4,6932,916
LinharesBrazil 5,3583,329
LondrinaBrazil 5,1103,175
MacapaBrazil 2,9411,828
MacauBrazil 4,5272,813
MaceioBrazil 4,9213,058
MachadoBrazil 5,2043,234
ManausBrazil 2,6671,657
MarabaBrazil 3,5272,192
MaringaBrazil 5,0813,157
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8951,799
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8062,987
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6832,910
MonteiroBrazil 4,6792,908
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8743,029
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3712,716
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5962,856
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4563,390
ObidosBrazil 2,7941,736
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8222,996
ParacatuBrazil 4,7352,942
ParanaBrazil 4,2482,640
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4433,382
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7432,947
ParintinsBrazil 2,7881,733
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9372,447
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5563,453
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8833,035
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3622,710
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6932,916
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9863,098
PeixeBrazil 4,1592,584
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5092,802
PicosBrazil 4,2522,643
PiraiBrazil 5,4073,360
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4862,787
PompeuBrazil 5,0293,125
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8443,010
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9991,864
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4033,357
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1271,943
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7823,593
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0352,508
PosseBrazil 4,4812,785
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2992,672
RecifeBrazil 4,8763,030
RemansoBrazil 4,4032,736
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1951,985
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4763,403
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4433,382
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5802,846
SalvadorBrazil 4,9453,073
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6613,518
SantaremBrazil 2,8921,797
SantosBrazil 5,3973,354
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1333,189
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4492,143
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5012,797
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6573,515
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4823,406
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2953,290
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6842,289
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3133,301
São PauloBrazil 5,3403,319
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0993,168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0961,924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6172,869
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8022,984
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0973,167
SobralBrazil 4,1042,551
SoureBrazil 3,1981,987
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3372,695
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0713,773
SurubimBrazil 4,7912,977
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3252,688
TarauacaBrazil 2,9851,855
TauaBrazil 4,2612,648
TefeBrazil 2,5231,568
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1283,186
TeresinaBrazil 3,9952,482
TiriosBrazil 2,3971,489
TorresBrazil 5,7713,586
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3582,086
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8262,999
TriunfoBrazil 4,5872,850
TucuruiBrazil 3,3482,081
TuriacuBrazil 3,5322,195
UaupesBrazil 2,0891,298
UbatubaBrazil 5,4183,367
UberabaBrazil 4,9133,053
VassourasBrazil 5,3993,355
VicosaBrazil 5,2983,292
VitoriaBrazil 5,4193,368
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9263,061
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6712,281
BurgasBulgaria 9,2205,730
LomBulgaria 8,8495,499
PlevenBulgaria 8,9685,573
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0195,604
SadovoBulgaria 9,0345,614
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9205,543
SofiaBulgaria 8,8955,528
VarnaBulgaria 9,2315,736
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3494,567
BurundiBurundi 11,1246,913
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,61110,322
SiemreapCambodia 16,39310,187
BatouriCameroon 9,2745,763
DoualaCameroon 8,8035,470
GarouaCameroon 9,0045,595
MamfeCameroon 8,6965,404
MarouaCameroon 9,0575,628
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0905,649
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8535,501
YaoundeCameroon 8,9965,590
YokoCameroon 9,0265,609
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7273,559
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6923,537
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0574,385
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4182,124
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1064,416
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8892,416
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8612,399
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2992,050
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6783,529
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4323,376
Banff, AbCanada 5,3603,331
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2232,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9442,451
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1473,198
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2412,635
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6383,504
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0931,922
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4103,983
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3642,712
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5392,821
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4533,388
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1673,832
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0581,900
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1403,816
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2603,269
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0983,789
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9573,702
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5433,444
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7162,931
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7634,202
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1973,851
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3993,977
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0562,521
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4123,363
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4852,165
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2782,037
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1331,947
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1381,950
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9793,715
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1791,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2073,236
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9842,476
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9142,432
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8573,018
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6004,102
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7633,581
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2273,248
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4742,159
Comox, BcCanada 5,9253,682
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9753,713
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1583,206
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1553,203
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3023,295
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6842,289
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4592,771
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8493,635
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5084,044
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5842,227
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5583,454
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3662,092
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0052,488
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3142,059
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3483,324
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3613,331
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3593,330
Edson, AbCanada 5,5313,437
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1683,833
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3013,294
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4822,785
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3373,938
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8272,999
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5433,445
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4143,364
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1213,804
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1583,205
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1923,848
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6633,519
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9043,669
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7603,580
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0501,895
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0431,891
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0143,116
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6462,265
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6632,897
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8153,614
Golden, BcCanada 5,4553,390
Goose, NfCanada 3,9432,450
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2332,009
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7493,573
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9661,843
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2802,039
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9834,340
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9531,835
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9791,851
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8741,786
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9442,451
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8631,779
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8883,659
Hope, BcCanada 5,6783,528
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8574,261
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4722,779
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0004,350
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0143,116
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9054,291
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2343,253
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6553,514
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5902,231
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5912,231
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5563,452
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0752,532
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9041,804
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2954,533
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2993,914
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3872,726
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0251,880
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0173,118
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5162,185
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2853,906
Langara, BcCanada 6,5834,091
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0382,509
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1113,176
London, OnCanada 2,8991,801
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5963,477
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9563,080
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7143,551
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6243,495
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1191,938
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9333,065
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9624,326
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2543,886
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9973,105
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8483,634
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0921,921
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3332,071
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0001,864
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9981,863
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7052,924
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7422,325
Morden, MbCanada 4,2102,616
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0441,892
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2712,654
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8413,630
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5822,226
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8402,386
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6084,106
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0133,115
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1941,985
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0071,869
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0051,868
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7193,554
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6993,541
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5523,450
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9431,829
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0462,514
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9153,676
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3662,092
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1213,804
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2752,656
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9033,047
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9203,679
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4183,988
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5972,857
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4083,982
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1291,944
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8773,652
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3073,298
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1582,584
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6592,895
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6612,896
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4073,982
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5183,429
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3242,066
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9651,842
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9593,082
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9901,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4814,027
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6243,495
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2262,005
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8903,039
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3602,088
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0282,503
Scott, SkCanada 5,0203,120
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5252,191
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9531,835
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9801,852
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1654,453
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0042,488
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9932,481
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5233,432
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2303,871
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4822,164
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1421,953
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8273,000
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8343,004
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1961,986
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8733,649
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3053,918
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7104,169
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7292,939
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6633,519
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7362,943
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7262,315
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4742,159
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9683,708
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9061,806
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9121,809
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2592,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2232,003
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4783,404
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3392,075
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7893,598
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2743,277
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1933,227
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7903,598
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8043,607
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8202,374
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5004,039
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8494,256
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8891,795
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2242,625
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7252,936
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8241,755
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,684
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5972,857
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6443,507
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5583,454
SalCape Verde 4,9923,102
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7136,036
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9496,183
AbecheChad 9,6235,980
FayaChad 9,3105,785
MoundouChad 9,3115,786
N’DjamenaChad 9,0825,644
AntofagastaChile 4,6842,911
AricaChile 4,1172,558
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1834,464
ChicoChile 7,2574,510
ChillanChile 6,1483,820
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1733,836
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1233,183
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1524,444
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9653,707
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3612,710
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6254,117
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3575,193
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4043,358
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5984,100
ParronChile 5,8873,658
Puerto AysenChile 7,1294,430
Puerto MonttChile 6,6904,157
Punta ArenasChile 7,9704,953
QuinteroChile 5,7533,575
SantiagoChile 5,8013,605
SewellChile 5,8663,645
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3923,972
ValdiviaChile 6,5094,045
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4884,032
VallenarChile 5,2983,293
ValparaisoChile 5,7463,571
AltaiChina 12,3197,655
BeijingChina 13,4648,367
ChangchunChina 12,8848,006
ChangduChina 14,3138,894
ChangshaChina 14,7889,189
ChengduChina 14,4909,004
ChongqingChina 14,6479,102
DuianChina 13,7808,563
ErlianChina 13,0828,129
GanzhouChina 15,0319,341
GuangzhouChina 15,3419,533
HaikouChina 15,7159,765
HailarChina 12,4007,705
HamiChina 12,9778,064
HetanChina 13,0648,118
JiuquanChina 13,4118,334
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6707,873
KashiChina 12,6577,865
KunmingChina 15,0969,381
LanzhouChina 13,8938,633
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2798,873
NanchangChina 14,7189,146
NanjingChina 14,3008,886
NanningChina 15,4199,582
PingbianChina 14,4458,976
QingdaoChina 13,8298,594
QiqiharChina 12,5367,790
RuoqiangChina 13,2148,211
ShanghaiChina 14,3308,905
ShantouChina 15,2789,494
ShenyangChina 13,1528,173
TaiyuanChina 13,7508,544
TaoyuanChina 15,0009,321
TengchongChina 14,9949,317
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7117,899
Xi’AnChina 14,1248,777
XichangChina 14,7739,180
YanjiChina 12,8828,005
YichangChina 14,5239,025
YinchuanChina 13,6518,483
YiningChina 12,4727,750
ZhengzhouChina 14,0658,740
ZhijiangChina 14,8879,251
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1461,333
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0691,286
AraucaColombia 1,292803
BarranquillaColombia 998620
Benito SalasColombia 1,8331,139
BogotáColombia 1,6121,002
Camilo DazaColombia 1,221758
El CaranoColombia 1,601995
Las GaviotasColombia 1,572977
MatecanaColombia 1,6551,028
PeralesColombia 1,6731,040
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,420883
Rafael NunezColombia 1,080671
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,409876
Simon BolivarColombia 945587
VanguardiaColombia 1,6561,029
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5391,578
YariguiesColombia 1,354841
MoroniComoros 12,8637,993
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7911,113
LimonCosta Rica 1,6871,049
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8511,150
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7851,109
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1555,067
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4775,268
SibenikCroatia 8,2785,144
SplitCroatia 8,3255,173
ZagrebCroatia 8,2405,120
CamagueyCuba 864537
CasablancaCuba 1,360845
HavanaCuba 1,358844
WillemstadCuraçao 731454
FamagustaCyprus 10,0376,237
LarnacaCyprus 10,0226,228
LimassolCyprus 9,9816,202
NicosiaCyprus 9,9826,203
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2255,111
ChebCzech Republic 7,9044,912
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3165,168
PragueCzech Republic 8,0364,993
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5036,527
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1236,290
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7026,029
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2146,969
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6706,630
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8504,878
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0204,984
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5924,718
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5724,705
MarstalDenmark 7,7294,803
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8314,867
OdenseDenmark 7,7224,798
RandersDenmark 7,6914,779
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9964,969
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6224,737
TønderDenmark 7,6244,737
TylstrupDenmark 7,6814,773
TystofteDenmark 7,7784,834
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7404,810
VestervigDenmark 7,5844,713
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9717,439
Melville HallDominica 1,005625
AltamiraDominican Republic 13181
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9660
AzuaDominican Republic 6943
BaniDominican Republic 4830
BarahonaDominican Republic 11169
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5736
CabreraDominican Republic 11169
ConstanzDominican Republic 6138
CotuiDominican Republic 4830
DajabonDominican Republic 191119
DuvergeDominican Republic 14691
El CercadoDominican Republic 14288
El SeyboDominican Republic 12176
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10666
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9761
HigueyDominican Republic 15596
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15999
ImbertDominican Republic 12980
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7144
JimaniDominican Republic 181113
La RomanaDominican Republic 12779
La VegaDominican Republic 6843
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5937
LuperonDominican Republic 15898
MichesDominican Republic 12376
MocaDominican Republic 8754
MoncionDominican Republic 13382
Monte CristiDominican Republic 206128
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4226
NaguaDominican Republic 8653
NeybaDominican Republic 13282
PedernalesDominican Republic 179112
PimentelDominican Republic 5635
PoloDominican Republic 13383
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12779
RestauracionDominican Republic 15999
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10767
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7144
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9760
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9358
SalcedoDominican Republic 8251
SamanaDominican Republic 10767
San CristobalDominican Republic 3119
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10465
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3824
San JuanDominican Republic 10968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 160100
SanchezDominican Republic 8452
SantiagoDominican Republic 10364
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15395
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4025
TamayoDominican Republic 11370
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 177110
YamasaDominican Republic 1912
YasicaDominican Republic 11471
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6244,116
CanarEcuador 2,5471,583
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5481,583
IzobambaEcuador 2,3061,433
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3041,432
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7121,685
MilagroEcuador 2,5311,573
OtavaloEcuador 2,2331,387
PichilingueEcuador 2,4221,505
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4641,531
PuyoEcuador 2,3991,491
QuitoEcuador 2,2831,419
RumipambaEcuador 2,3751,476
San GabrielEcuador 2,1751,352
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8596,126
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1376,299
AswanEgypt 10,4196,475
AsyutEgypt 10,1236,291
BahariyaEgypt 9,8776,138
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0476,243
CairoEgypt 10,0336,235
DabaaEgypt 9,7316,047
DakhlaEgypt 9,9956,211
El ArishEgypt 10,2066,342
El TorEgypt 10,3146,409
FarafraEgypt 9,8436,116
HelwanEgypt 10,0376,237
HurguadaEgypt 10,3666,441
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0876,268
KhargaEgypt 10,1446,303
KosseirEgypt 10,4606,500
LuxorEgypt 10,3376,423
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6105,972
MinyaEgypt 10,0556,248
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0576,250
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3556,434
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3916,457
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1716,321
SalloumEgypt 9,4205,854
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5315,923
SohagEgypt 10,2066,342
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3316,420
TahrirEgypt 9,9476,181
TantaEgypt 9,9686,194
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1741,351
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0961,303
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1451,333
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1041,307
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7095,412
AsmaraEritrea 11,3857,075
AssabEritrea 11,8597,369
MassawaEritrea 11,4227,098
TallinEstonia 8,4945,278
TartuEstonia 8,6295,362
VilsandiEstonia 8,3625,196
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6457,236
GonderEthiopia 11,3577,057
NegeleEthiopia 11,8747,379
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9164,919
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8064,229
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7624,202
Laucala BayFiji 12,8257,969
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9188,028
NandiFiji 12,9188,028
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5947,826
HelsinkiFinland 8,4745,266
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4895,275
JoensuuFinland 8,6585,380
JokioinenFinland 8,3985,219
JyvskylFinland 8,4715,264
KajaaniFinland 8,5145,291
KuopioFinland 8,5555,316
KuusamoFinland 8,5315,301
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6385,368
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2205,108
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3215,171
OuluFinland 8,3905,213
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3835,209
TampereFinland 8,3975,218
TurkuFinland 8,3405,182
VaasaFinland 8,2605,133
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7384,808
BiarritzFrance 6,8854,279
BordeauxFrance 6,9544,321
BrestFrance 6,6904,157
CaenFrance 6,9844,340
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1414,437
DijonFrance 7,3954,595
GourdonFrance 7,1174,423
GrenobleFrance 7,4574,634
Le MansFrance 7,0284,367
LilleFrance 7,2434,501
LyonFrance 7,3924,593
MarseilleFrance 7,4304,617
MontpellierFrance 7,3284,554
NancyFrance 7,4724,643
NantesFrance 6,8894,281
NiceFrance 7,5884,715
ParisFrance 7,1864,466
PerpignanFrance 7,2454,502
StrasbourgFrance 7,5764,708
ToulonFrance 7,4894,654
ToulouseFrance 7,1204,424
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4701,535
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4241,506
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4711,536
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5861,607
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2831,419
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1865,087
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7376,051
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7376,050
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7445,433
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4295,238
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9855,584
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7886,082
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,23710,090
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1159,392
BitamGabon 9,0545,626
CocobeachGabon 8,8955,527
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4075,845
LambarnGabon 9,0235,607
LastourvilleGabon 9,2885,772
LibrevilleGabon 8,8955,527
MakokouGabon 9,2545,751
MayumbaGabon 9,1655,696
MitzicGabon 9,1065,658
MkamboGabon 9,3505,810
MoandaGabon 9,3745,825
MouilaGabon 9,1475,684
Port-GentilGabon 8,8675,510
TchibanGabon 9,1835,706
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0401,889
BanjulGambia 5,7363,564
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2086,343
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5666,566
BerlinGermany 7,9364,931
BrockenGermany 7,7614,823
CologneGermany 7,5144,669
DresdenGermany 7,9864,962
ErfurtGermany 7,7934,843
EssenGermany 7,5124,668
FichtelbergGermany 7,9394,933
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6384,746
GeisenheimGermany 7,5894,716
GorlitzGermany 8,0675,013
HamburgGermany 7,7044,788
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7044,787
HannoverGermany 7,6924,780
HelgolandGermany 7,5634,700
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8334,868
KarlsruheGermany 7,6294,741
KasselGermany 7,6844,775
KonstanzGermany 7,6994,784
LeipzigGermany 7,8884,902
LindenbergGermany 7,9954,968
MagdeburgGermany 7,8244,862
MunichGermany 7,8854,900
MünsterGermany 7,5544,694
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9104,916
NurembergGermany 7,8194,859
NurnbergGermany 7,8164,857
PotsdamGermany 7,9214,922
RostockGermany 7,8364,869
SchleswigGermany 7,6694,766
StuttgartGermany 7,6884,777
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4984,659
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8364,870
AccraGhana 7,7054,788
KumasiGhana 7,5164,670
TamaleGhana 7,5044,663
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5664,080
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1555,689
AthensGreece 9,0705,636
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0815,643
ChiosGreece 9,2615,755
CorfuGreece 8,7055,409
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7945,465
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2865,770
IoanninaGreece 8,7775,454
KalamataGreece 8,9575,566
KerkiraGreece 8,7055,409
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0685,635
LamiaGreece 8,9355,552
LarissaGreece 8,9115,537
LemnosGreece 9,1205,667
LimnosGreece 9,1325,675
MethoniGreece 8,9385,554
MilosGreece 9,1765,702
MitiliniGreece 9,2735,762
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2685,759
NaxosGreece 9,2415,743
PatrasGreece 8,8975,529
RhodesGreece 9,4945,900
SamosGreece 9,3485,809
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1035,657
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1895,710
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9295,548
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9755,577
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8405,493
AasiaatGreenland 5,6933,537
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7363,564
AputiteqGreenland 6,0723,773
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0584,386
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0763,154
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4973,416
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7723,587
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5794,088
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7713,586
JulianehbGreenland 5,0483,137
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5513,449
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5744,085
NanortalikGreenland 5,0203,119
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1093,175
NordGreenland 7,3934,594
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2453,260
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4353,999
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0793,156
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5543,451
UpernavikGreenland 6,0833,780
UummannaqGreenland 5,9063,670
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 956594
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 956594
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2131,375
BokeGuinea 5,9913,723
ConakryGuinea 6,1583,827
FaranahGuinea 6,4464,006
KankanGuinea 6,5884,094
KindiaGuinea 6,2223,867
KissidougouGuinea 6,5354,061
LabeGuinea 6,2453,881
MacentaGuinea 6,6244,116
MamouGuinea 6,2953,912
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7784,212
SiguiriGuinea 6,5714,083
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8833,656
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8531,152
TimehriGuyana 1,8701,162
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 230143
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8065,472
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0425,619
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9075,535
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1615,693
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6176,597
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9145,539
CatacamasHonduras 1,7291,074
CholutecaHonduras 1,9091,186
La CeibaHonduras 1,8031,120
La MesaHonduras 1,9211,194
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,499932
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0281,260
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8891,174
TelaHonduras 1,8671,160
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4349,591
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4359,591
BudapestHungary 8,4295,238
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4445,247
DebrecenHungary 8,6195,356
KeszthelyHungary 8,3155,167
MiskolcHungary 8,5405,307
PecsHungary 8,4075,224
SzegedHungary 8,5415,308
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2595,132
AkureyriIceland 6,4384,001
DalatangiIceland 6,6054,105
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4924,034
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3413,940
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5634,078
ReykhólarIceland 6,2613,891
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1963,851
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2183,864
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2243,868
AgraIndia 13,8738,621
AhmedabadIndia 13,8638,615
AkolaIndia 14,3658,926
AllahabadIndia 14,2448,852
AmritsarIndia 13,2938,260
BangaloreIndia 15,0289,339
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5769,058
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9589,295
BikanerIndia 13,5068,392
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2239,460
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7549,168
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7549,168
DaltonganjIndia 14,5059,013
DarbhangaIndia 14,3998,948
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6399,097
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6419,098
DumkaIndia 14,6509,104
DwarkaIndia 13,6568,486
GoaIndia 14,5419,036
GuwahatiIndia 14,6619,110
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7359,156
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1128,769
JagdalpurIndia 14,8369,219
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8729,242
KotaIndia 13,9118,644
KozhikodeIndia 15,0149,330
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2218,216
LudhianaIndia 13,4238,341
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8199,209
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7608,551
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2038,826
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0279,338
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4668,990
New DelhiIndia 13,6988,512
PambanIndia 15,4409,594
PuneIndia 14,3108,892
SagarIndia 14,2098,829
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0778,126
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3129,515
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3129,515
VeravalIndia 13,8658,616
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0389,344
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,41810,824
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,93211,143
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,58911,552
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,26111,348
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,23610,711
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,71510,387
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,25810,724
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,53010,272
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,78911,054
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,94011,148
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,22910,085
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,56511,537
AbadanIran 11,4687,126
ArakIran 11,3727,067
BabolsarIran 11,4227,098
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3217,656
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1416,923
Bandar LengehIran 12,2397,606
BirjandIran 12,1577,555
BushehrIran 11,7617,308
ChahbaharIran 12,7897,947
DezfulIran 11,3717,066
EsfahanIran 11,6167,218
IranshahrIran 12,6647,870
KermanIran 12,1697,562
KermanshahIran 11,1506,929
Khoram AbadIran 11,2927,017
MashhadIran 11,9467,424
OroomiehIran 10,8006,711
RamsarIran 11,2657,000
RashtIran 11,1626,936
SemnanIran 11,5517,178
ShahroudIran 11,6087,213
ShirazIran 11,8717,377
TabrizIran 10,8696,754
TeheranIran 11,3897,077
YazdIran 11,8557,367
ZahedanIran 12,5207,780
ZanjanIran 11,1166,907
BaghdadIraq 10,9796,823
BasraIraq 11,4187,095
BelmulletIreland 6,4093,983
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5204,051
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4624,015
ClonesIreland 6,5874,093
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5074,043
CorkIreland 6,4554,011
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4544,011
DublinIreland 6,6334,122
KilkennyIreland 6,5484,069
Malin HeadIreland 6,6044,104
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6104,107
ShannonIreland 6,4434,004
ValentiaIreland 6,3383,938
EilatIsrael 10,3726,445
HaifaIsrael 10,2306,357
JerusalemIsrael 10,2916,395
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2586,374
AlbengaItaly 7,6574,758
AlgheroItaly 7,7144,793
AmendolaItaly 8,3115,165
AnconaItaly 8,0915,028
ArezzoItaly 7,9614,947
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4065,224
BergamoItaly 7,7614,823
BolognaItaly 7,9014,910
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8754,893
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3715,202
BrindisiItaly 8,5155,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8004,847
CameriItaly 7,6824,774
CampobassoItaly 8,2245,110
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8444,874
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8414,872
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7414,810
Cape MeleItaly 7,6614,761
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3095,163
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3505,189
CerviaItaly 7,9844,961
CiampinoItaly 8,0505,002
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8594,884
Cisa PassItaly 7,7944,843
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9854,962
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9354,931
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3755,204
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4855,272
DecimomannuItaly 7,7904,841
DobbiacoItaly 7,9394,933
FalconaraItaly 8,0795,020
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9044,912
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2995,157
FonniItaly 7,8024,848
FrontoneItaly 8,0314,990
FrosinoneItaly 8,1115,041
GelaItaly 8,2875,150
GenoaItaly 7,7094,790
GhediItaly 7,8094,852
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4295,238
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1875,088
GrossetoItaly 7,9104,915
GrottaglieItaly 8,4735,265
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7984,846
GuidoniaItaly 8,0595,008
IstranaItaly 7,9464,938
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1825,084
LatinaItaly 8,0815,022
LatronicoItaly 8,3695,201
LecceItaly 8,5415,308
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8564,882
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4335,240
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3745,204
MilanItaly 7,7314,804
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6864,776
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9254,924
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2085,101
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8124,855
PadovaItaly 7,9334,929
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8574,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1855,086
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1655,074
PantelleriaItaly 8,0965,031
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8204,859
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8264,863
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0214,984
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1685,076
PiacenzaItaly 7,7724,830
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8424,873
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9814,959
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0985,032
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3395,182
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0424,997
PrizziItaly 8,2035,098
RadicofaniItaly 7,9644,949
Resia PassItaly 7,8114,854
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0134,979
RivoltoItaly 8,0134,980
Rolle PassItaly 7,9124,917
RomeItaly 8,0404,996
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0224,985
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0485,001
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6314,742
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3265,174
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5695,325
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8044,849
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7364,807
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4195,232
SigonellaItaly 8,3395,182
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4625,258
TarvisioItaly 8,0454,999
TermoliItaly 8,2425,122
TorinoItaly 7,6154,732
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6074,727
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1195,045
TrevicoItaly 8,2825,147
TrevisoItaly 7,9524,942
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0735,016
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6094,729
UdineItaly 8,0264,987
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1615,071
VeniceItaly 7,9684,951
VeronaItaly 7,8554,881
VicenzaItaly 7,9044,912
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0154,980
ViterboItaly 7,9954,968
VolterraItaly 7,8834,899
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3204,549